Zápasy 1.-15.kolo
1.kolo 4.3.2023 | ||
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 2:3 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
Mattyho parta | 0:1p | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
AC Korea | 1:0 | Bumperi PSA |
FC Notor | 9:1 | Papoušci |
Club Atlético La Paz | 0:7 | Krasnodar |
Fc Foncorda | 1:2 | FC cige team |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:5 | Nacional Asuncion |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:3k. | Abarth Scorpionares |
2.kolo 6.3.2023 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 0:3 | Mattyho parta |
Bumperi PSA | 2:1 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 1:7 | FC Notor |
Krasnodar | 4:1 | AC Korea |
Papoušci | 3:2p | Fc Foncorda |
Nacional Asuncion | 1:0 | Club Atlético La Paz |
FC cige team | 6:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Abarth Scorpionares | 2:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
3.kolo 8.3.2023 | ||
Bumperi PSA | 3:1 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
FC Notor | 4:1 | Mattyho parta |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 2:4 | Krasnodar |
Fc Foncorda | 1:3 | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
AC Korea | 0:3 | Nacional Asuncion |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 1:7 | Papoušci |
Club Atlético La Paz | 1:0p | Abarth Scorpionares |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:3 | FC cige team |
4.kolo 11.3.2023 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 0:6 | FC Notor |
Krasnodar | 4:0 | Bumperi PSA |
Mattyho parta | 2:1p | Fc Foncorda |
Nacional Asuncion | 2:1 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 3:0k. | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Abarth Scorpionares | 0:1p | AC Korea |
Papoušci | 3:1 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
FC cige team | 0:1 | Club Atlético La Paz |
5.kolo 13.3.2023 | ||
Krasnodar | 6:0 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
Fc Foncorda | 2:13 | FC Notor |
Bumperi PSA | 1:0 | Nacional Asuncion |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:6 | Mattyho parta |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 3:0 | Abarth Scorpionares |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:4 | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
AC Korea | 2:1 | FC cige team |
Club Atlético La Paz | 3:0 | Papoušci |
6.kolo 15.3.2023 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 3:0 | Fc Foncorda |
Nacional Asuncion | 1:3 | Krasnodar |
FC Notor | 20:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Abarth Scorpionares | 0:1p | Bumperi PSA |
Mattyho parta | 1:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
FC cige team | 1:2 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 3:2 | Club Atlético La Paz |
Papoušci | 5:3 | AC Korea |
7.kolo 18.3.2023 | ||
Nacional Asuncion | 1:3 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:8 | Fc Foncorda |
Krasnodar | 3:0 | Abarth Scorpionares |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:15 | FC Notor |
Bumperi PSA | 2:1p | FC cige team |
Club Atlético La Paz | 0:4 | Mattyho parta |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 0:1p | Papoušci |
AC Korea | 1:3 | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
8.kolo 20.3.2023 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 14:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Abarth Scorpionares | 3:0 | Nacional Asuncion |
Fc Foncorda | 4:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
FC cige team | 0:2 | Krasnodar |
FC Notor | 6:0 | Club Atlético La Paz |
Papoušci | 1:0p | Bumperi PSA |
Mattyho parta | 1:0p | AC Korea |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 2:3p | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
9.kolo 22.3.2023 | ||
Abarth Scorpionares | 0:3 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 3:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Nacional Asuncion | 7:0 | FC cige team |
Club Atlético La Paz | 1:2 | Fc Foncorda |
Krasnodar | 2:1 | Papoušci |
AC Korea | 0:9 | FC Notor |
Bumperi PSA | 1:0p | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 0:3 | Mattyho parta |
10.kolo 25.3.2024 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 5:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
FC cige team | 1:0 | Abarth Scorpionares |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:9 | Club Atlético La Paz |
Papoušci | 1:3 | Nacional Asuncion |
Fc Foncorda | 1:0 | AC Korea |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 2:3 | Krasnodar |
FC Notor | 8:1 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
Mattyho parta | 2:1 | Bumperi PSA |
11.kolo 27.3.2024 | ||
FC cige team | 0:3k. | RuskoCHorvatsko |
Club Atlético La Paz | 2:1 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
Abarth Scorpionares | 0:3 | Papoušci |
AC Korea | 8:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Nacional Asuncion | 2:0 | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 0:1 | Fc Foncorda |
Krasnodar | 1:0 | Mattyho parta |
Bumperi PSA | 0:3 | FC Notor |
12.kolo 29.3.2024 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 1:0 | Club Atlético La Paz |
Papoušci | 3:0k. | FC cige team |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 1:2p | AC Korea |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 1:0 | Abarth Scorpionares |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:8 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
Mattyho parta | 1:2 | Nacional Asuncion |
Fc Foncorda | 2:1 | Bumperi PSA |
FC Notor | 4:0 | Krasnodar |
13.kolo 1.4.2024 | ||
Papoušci | 1:4 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
AC Korea | 0:2 | Club Atlético La Paz |
FC cige team | 1:3 | HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC |
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 3:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
Abarth Scorpionares | 2:0 | Mattyho parta |
Bumperi PSA | 10:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |
Nacional Asuncion | 0:4 | FC Notor |
Krasnodar | 3:0 | Fc Foncorda |
14.kolo 3.4.2024 | ||
RuskoCHorvatsko | 5:0 | AC Korea |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 3:7 | Papoušci |
Club Atlético La Paz | 0:1 | Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol |
Mattyho parta | 0:1 | FC cige team |
Bílí Tygři Liberec | 0:2 | Bumperi PSA |
FC Notor | 4:0 | Abarth Scorpionares |
FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ | 0:6 | Krasnodar |
Fc Foncorda | 1:2p | Nacional Asuncion |
15.kolo 5.4.2024 | ||
Asociacao Chapecoense deFutebol | 1:2 | AC Korea |
HC VIKTORIA OLOMOUC | 0:3 | RuskoCHorvatsko |
Papoušci | 5:1 | Mattyho parta |
Bumperi PSA | 1:0 | Club Atlético La Paz |
FC cige team | 0:6 | FC Notor |
Krasnodar | 3:0 | Bílí Tygři Liberec |
Abarth Scorpionares | 2:0 | Fc Foncorda |
Nacional Asuncion | 13:0 | FK SKITTOBAS VYSOKÁ |