Zápasy 16.-30.kolo
16.kolo 8.4.2024 | ||
PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 4:1 | AC RS di Siracusa |
Montevideo CF | 2:0 | Engerau Madrid |
Delfín Sporting Club | 2:3 | ACZ Gunners |
FC SENEC | 2:6 | La Vechia Signora |
Seattle Sounders FC | 4:0 | U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 |
FC Baník Østrava | 3:0k. | Fk Dubnice |
SK Teenager | 1:2p | Guarani |
FC Kralupy n. Vltavou | 3:0k. | Zvíkov team |
17.kolo 10.4.2024 | ||
Engerau Madrid | 2:5 | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica |
AC RS di Siracusa | 1:0 | Delfín Sporting Club |
La Vechia Signora | 4:1 | Montevideo CF |
ACZ Gunners | 2:3p | Seattle Sounders FC |
Fk Dubnice | 0:3k. | FC SENEC |
U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 | 2:5 | SK Teenager |
Zvíkov team | 1:6 | FC Baník Østrava |
Guarani | 0:2 | FC Kralupy n. Vltavou |
18.kolo 12.4.2024 | ||
PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 3:1p | Delfín Sporting Club |
Engerau Madrid | 3:2 | La Vechia Signora |
Seattle Sounders FC | 2:1p | AC RS di Siracusa |
Montevideo CF | 3:0k. | Fk Dubnice |
SK Teenager | 2:4 | ACZ Gunners |
FC SENEC | 3:1p | Zvíkov team |
FC Kralupy n. Vltavou | 5:0 | U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 |
FC Baník Østrava | 5:3 | Guarani |
19.kolo 15.4.2024 | ||
La Vechia Signora | 0:2 | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica |
Delfín Sporting Club | 2:3 | Seattle Sounders FC |
Fk Dubnice | 0:3k. | Engerau Madrid |
AC RS di Siracusa | 2:0 | SK Teenager |
Zvíkov team | 0:6 | Montevideo CF |
ACZ Gunners | 2:6 | FC Kralupy n. Vltavou |
Guarani | 3:1p | FC SENEC |
U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 | 1:5 | FC Baník Østrava |
20.kolo 17.4.2024 | ||
PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 6:0 | Seattle Sounders FC |
La Vechia Signora | 3:0k. | Fk Dubnice |
SK Teenager | 0:2 | Delfín Sporting Club |
Engerau Madrid | 6:1 | Zvíkov team |
FC Kralupy n. Vltavou | 3:0 | AC RS di Siracusa |
Montevideo CF | 4:2 | Guarani |
FC Baník Østrava | 4:1 | ACZ Gunners |
FC SENEC | 3:1 | U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 |
21.kolo 19.4.2024 | ||
Fk Dubnice | 0:3k. | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica |
Seattle Sounders FC | 3:0 | SK Teenager |
Zvíkov team | 0:3 | La Vechia Signora |
Delfín Sporting Club | 4:5p | FC Kralupy n. Vltavou |
Guarani | 2:5 | Engerau Madrid |
AC RS di Siracusa | 0:1 | FC Baník Østrava |
U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 | 0:3k. | Montevideo CF |
ACZ Gunners | 4:0 | FC SENEC |
22.kolo 22.4.2024 | ||
PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 5:1 | SK Teenager |
Fk Dubnice | 0:3k. | Zvíkov team |
FC Kralupy n. Vltavou | 3:1 | Seattle Sounders FC |
La Vechia Signora | 1:2 | Guarani |
FC Baník Østrava | 7:1 | Delfín Sporting Club |
Engerau Madrid | 7:0 | U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 |
FC SENEC | 1:5 | AC RS di Siracusa |
Montevideo CF | 6:2 | ACZ Gunners |
23.kolo 24.4.2024 | ||
Zvíkov team | 0:4 | PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica |
SK Teenager | 1:3 | FC Kralupy n. Vltavou |
Guarani | 3:0k. | Fk Dubnice |
Seattle Sounders FC | 3:8 | FC Baník Østrava |
U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 | 1:5 | La Vechia Signora |
Delfín Sporting Club | 3:2 | FC SENEC |
ACZ Gunners | 3:0 | Engerau Madrid |
AC RS di Siracusa | 0:1 | Montevideo CF |
24.kolo 26.4.2024 | ||
PLC Kopaničiar Chvojnica | 2:0 | FC Kralupy n. Vltavou |
Zvíkov team | 3:1p | Guarani |
FC Baník Østrava | 3:1 | SK Teenager |
Fk Dubnice | 0:3k. | U.S. Citta de Yellowton 1893 |
FC SENEC | 0:4 | Seattle Sounders FC |
La Vechia Signora | 2:3 | ACZ Gunners |
Montevideo CF | 6:0 | Delfín Sporting Club |
Engerau Madrid | 5:2 | AC RS di Siracusa |